Exvicepresidentes

 

EXVICEPRESIDENTES NACIONALES DE DELEGACIONES

1942-1943      Sr. José Albarrán Pliego

1943-1944      Sr. Francisco González Barragán

1944-1945      Ing. José Domingo Lavin

1945-1946      Gral. Joaquín de la Peña

1946-1947      Sr. Alfonso Cardoso Pinto

1947-1948      Sr. Juan F. Lance

1948-1949      Sr. Antonio Arellano

1949-1950      Ing. Abel Morros

1950-1951      Sr. Luis A. Zalce

1951-1952      Ing. Manuel J. Elguero

1952-1953      Sr. Alberto J. Frost

1953-1954      Sr. Antonio Ruiz Galindo Jr.

1954-1955      Sr. Antonio Yañez Piñeiro

1955-1956      Ing. Salvador E. Alvarado

1956-1957      Sr. Alfredo Martos

1957-1958      Ing. Eugenio Eibenchutz

1958-1959      Ing. Francisco García Sainz

1959-1960      Dr. Emilio Vera Blanco

1960-1961      Ing. Luis Contreras Bobadilla

1961-1962      Ing. José Terrones Langone

1962-1963      Sr. Juan Ruiz Olazaran

1963-1964      Ing. Marcelino Gómez Velazco

1964-1965      Ing. Francisco Andión

1965-1966      Sr. Juan Antonio Escalante

1966-1967      Ing. Francisco Rangel Castelazo

1967-1968      Ing. Arnoldo Moreno C.

1968-1969      Sr. Eduardo Mainero

1969-1970      Ing. Pablo Emilio Madero

1970-1971      Ing. Ernesto Barroso Gutiérrez

1971-1972      Ing. Luis González Ayuso

1972-1973      Ing. Rafael García de Alba

1973-1974      Sr. Raúl Jaimes

1974-1975      Lic. Ismael González Iturrarán

1975-1976      C.P. Emilio Cuellar Acuña

1976-1978      Ing. Marco Antonio Arvizú

1978-1980      C.P. Ildefonso Sepúlveda Márquez

1980-1982      Sr. Victor Romandia Rivas

1982-1984      Sr. Jaime Espinoza Delgado

1984-1986      Sr. Samuel Macias Jiménez

1986-1988      Sr. Nicanor Fernández Cabrera

1988-1990      M.V.Z. Juan A. Gutiérrez Luken

1990-1991      Ing. Gustavo Lomelí Pozo

1991-1992      Ing. Lorenzo Berho Corona

1992-1994      Ing. José A. Murra Giacoman

1994-1995      Ing. Héctor Murguía Lardizabal

1995-1996      Lic. Heriberto Félix Guerra

1996-1998      Lic. Ramiro Saenz Treviño

1998-1999      Ing. Javier García Navarro

1999-2001      Lic. Pedro Vaca Elguero

2001-2002      Lic. César Treviño Saenz

2002-2003      Sr. Gerardo Stoever Von Schmeling

2003-2004      Ing. Guillermo Aello Valenzuela

2004-2005      Ing. José Luis Sevilla Suárez

2005-2007      Lic. Carlos Sepúlveda Ibarra

2007-2009      Sr. Gerardo Stoever Von Schmeling

2009-2010      Sr. Humberto Jaramillo Rodríguez

2010-2012      Lic. Héctor Armando Camacho Villegas

2012-2013      Lic. José Angel Zaizar Prado